LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Sky Sports 1 Switzerland live

Channel information:

Country: Switzerland
Language: German
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.sky.de/

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

19.10 19:05 Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Everton - Olympique Lyon (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 AC Milan - AEK Athens (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 FK Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Skënderbeu Korçë - Partizan Belgrad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Sporting Braga - FK Ludogorets Razgrad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 Villarreal CF - Slavia Praha (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 19:05 FC Zlin - FC København (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 17:00 Bate Borisov - FC Köln (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Arsenal London (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucureşti (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Konyaspor - FC Salzburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 FC Lugano - Viktoria Plzen (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 OGC Nice - Lazio Roma (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Olympique Marsylia - Vitória Guimarães (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Östersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 17:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Rosenborg Trondheim (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.10 18:45 Spartak Moscow - Sevilla FC (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 RB Leipzig - FC Porto (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 AS Monaco - Besiktas JK (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 Real Madrid - Tottenham (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 APOEL Nicosia - Borussia Dortmund (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 Manchester City - SSC Napoli (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Shakhtar Donetsk (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
17.10 18:45 NK Maribor - Liverpool FC (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
17.1020:45
28.09 19:05 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Zlin (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
28.0921:05
28.09 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
28.0921:05

COMMENTS