LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Slovan Liberec - FC Admira live

Date:03.08.2016, 16:00 GMT
Meeting place: BSFZ-Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Slovan Liberec
FC Admira
razem głosów:
The match between Slovan Liberec and FC Admira will take place on 03.08.2016 at 14:00. BSFZ-Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on ORF 1. No information about on-line broadcast of this event. If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

No information about on-line broadcast of this event.

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Austria ORF 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany ORF 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland ORF 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS

Direct games

2016-08-03 16:00 Finished UEF Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Flyeralarm Admira
2016-07-28 19:05 Finished UEF Flyeralarm Admira 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec

Recent games

2017-09-09 14:00 Finished HET Viktoria Plzen
0 : 3
2017-08-26 14:00 Finished HET Karvina
1 : 0
2017-08-19 18:00 Finished HET Mlada Boleslav
3 : 0
2017-08-13 16:00 Finished HET Sparta Praha
1 : 1
2017-08-09 15:30 Finished MOL MFK Dobris
3 : 0
2017-08-05 15:00 Finished HET Sigma Olomouc
1 : 2
2017-07-30 15:00 Finished HET Fastav Zlín
1 : 0
2017-07-26 16:00 Finished CLF Pencin-Turnov
12 : 0
2017-07-22 11:30 Finished CLF Energie Cottbus
1 : 0
2017-07-17 16:00 Finished CLF Heidenheim
1 : 1
2017-09-09 16:30 Finished BUN Mattersburg 5 : 0
2017-08-27 17:00 Finished BUN Austria Wien 1 : 3
2017-08-19 16:30 Finished BUN Wolfsberger AC 0 : 2
2017-08-13 14:30 Finished BUN Rapid Wien 3 : 1
2017-08-05 16:30 Finished BUN Red Bull Salzburg 1 : 5
2017-07-30 16:30 Finished BUN Rheindorf Altach 4 : 1
2017-07-22 16:30 Finished BUN LASK Linz 0 : 3
2017-07-15 15:00 Finished ÖFB Lendorf 3 : 1
2017-07-02 15:00 Finished CLF Apollon Limassol 1 : 0
2017-06-28 16:00 Finished CLF Gyirmot 3 : 1

Team stats

SLOVAN LIBEREC FLYERALARM ADMIRA
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

COMMENTS

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Partizan 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Fastav Zlín 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 1. FC Koln 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Red Bull Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Silva Andre AC Milan 3 1
2 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 2 1
3 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 2 1
4 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 2 1
5 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 2 1
6 Masiello Andrea Atalanta 1 1
7 Ivanović Branislav Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
8 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
9 Jankovic Marko Partizan 1 1
10 Matavz Tim Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
11 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 1 1
12 Bellerín Hector Arsenal 1 1
13 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
14 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
15 Rami Adil Olympique Marseille 1 1
16 Dzyuba Artem Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
17 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 1 1
18 Calhanoglu Hakan AC Milan 1 1
19 Murgia Alessandro Lazio 1 1
20 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 1 1
21 Dante OGC Nice 1 1
22 Sousa Dyego Sporting Braga 1 1
23 Teixeira Joao Sporting Braga 1 1
24 Fernandez Jesus AC Milan 1 1
25 Radonjic Nemanja Crvena Zvezda 1 1
26 Sydorchuk Sergii Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
27 Logvinenko Yuri FC Astana 1 1
28 Einbinder Dan Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
29 Parolo Marco Lazio 1 1
30 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 1 1
31 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 1 1
32 Linssen Brian Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
33 Alibec Denis Steaua Bucuresti 1 1
34 Kolasinac Sead Arsenal 1 1
35 Pedrao Vitoria Guimaraes 1 1
36 Cheryshev Denis Villarreal CF 1 1
37 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 1 1
38 Wagner Sandro TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1
39 Immobile Ciro Lazio 1 1
40 Sánchez Alexis Arsenal 1 1
41 Signevich Nikolay BATE Borisov 1 1
42 Cristante Bryan Atalanta 1 1
43 Muzaka Gjergj Skenderbeu Korce 1 1
44 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 1 1
45 Sansone Nicola Villarreal CF 1 1
46 Tzedek Shir Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
47 Mantalos Petros AEK Athens 1 1
48 Leya Iseka Aaron Zulte Waregem 1 1
49 Borkovic Alexandar Austria Wien 1 1
50 Depay Memphis Olympique Lyon 1 1
51 Cordoba Jhon 1. FC Koln 1 1
52 Ghoddos Saman Ostersunds FK 1 1
53 Berisha Valon Red Bull Salzburg 1 1
54 Bakambu Cedric Villarreal CF 1 1
55 Zurutuza David Real Sociedad 1 1
56 L.Christodoulopoulos AEK Athens 1 1
57 Fassnacht Christian BSC Young Boys 1 1
STAFF PICKS
23.9.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Torino
23.9.2017, 20:00
Olympique Lyon - Dijon
23.9.2017, 18:00
SPAL - SSC Napoli
23.9.2017, 17:00
Montpellier - PSG
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /