LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Qarabağ Agdam - AC Fiorentina live

Date:08.12.2016, 16:00 GMT
Meeting place: Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Qarabağ Agdam
AC Fiorentina
razem głosów:
The match between Qarabağ Agdam and AC Fiorentina will take place on 08.12.2016 at 15:00. Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 3 Digitalb, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, BT Sport 2 , beIN Sports MAX 7, Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, Sky Calcio 1 , Sport TV2, Dolce Sport 3, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Klik SPORT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, BT Sport Live Streaming, Watch ESPN, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Villarreal CF 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 FC Astana 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2 BSC Young Boys 3 0 3 0 4:4 3
3 Partizan 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
4 Skenderbeu Korce 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 4:4 6
3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 3 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 AEK Athens 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
4 Austria Wien 3 0 1 2 4:10 1
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Olympique Lyon 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Apollon Limassol 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
4 Everton FC 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 2 0 4:1 5
2 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
4 Fastav Zlín 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Viktoria Plzen 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
3 Lugano 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Crvena Zvezda 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 1. FC Koln 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Olympique Marseille 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Konyaspor 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 6
3 Athletic Bilbao 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Hertha BSC 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 OGC Nice 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
4 Zulte Waregem 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 3 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 11:3 6
3 Rosenborg 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Vardar Skopje 3 0 0 3 1:14 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 5 3
2 Jose Willian Real Sociedad 4 3
3 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 3
4 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 4 3
5 Silva Andre AC Milan 4 3
6 Assale Djapone R. BSC Young Boys 3 3
7 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 3 3
8 Fernandes Manuel H. Lokomotiv Moskva 3 3
9 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 3 3
10 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 3 2
11 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 2 2
12 Bakos Marek Viktoria Plzen 2 3
13 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 2 3
14 Bottani Mattia Lugano 2 3
15 Caicedo Felipe Lazio 2 3
16 Dabbur Munas Red Bull Salzburg 2 3
17 Gavranovic Mario HNK Rijeka 2 2
18 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 2 3
19 Giroud Olivier Arsenal 2 3
20 Gnohéré Harlem Steaua Bucuresti 2 3
21 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 2 3
22 Immobile Ciro Lazio 2 3
23 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 2 3
24 Kabananga Junior FC Astana 2 2
25 Livaja Marko AEK Athens 2 3
26 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 2 2
27 Milinkovic-Savic S. Lazio 2 3
28 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 2 3
29 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 2 3
30 Traore Bertrand Olympique Lyon 2 3
31 Twumasi Patrick FC Astana 2 3
32 Walcott Theo Arsenal 2 3
STAFF PICKS
22.10.2017, 02:00
Murat Gassiev - Krzysztof Włodarczyk
22.10.2017, 02:00
Maciej Sulecki - Jack Culcay
21.10.2017, 20:45
FC Barcelona - Malaga
21.10.2017, 17:00
AS Monaco - SM Caen
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Telekom Sport 1 Romania
None
19.10.2017 / ~Mihai /
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /
Manchester City - Liverpool FC
I want to watch football
09.09.2017 / ~Bubu /
EuroSport 1 UK
Cool
09.09.2017 / ~Nadaliux /