LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Qabala - Anderlecht Brussels live

Date:24.11.2016, 16:00 GMT
Meeting place: Bakcell Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Qabala
Anderlecht Brussels
razem głosów:
The match between Qabala and Anderlecht Brussels will take place on 24.11.2016 at 15:00. Bakcell Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD, Idman TV, Play Sports 1, Club RTL, beIN Sports MAX 6, Eurosport 2, Arena Sport 2. Internet broadcast is available at Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, TeleClub Sport Live, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2016-11-24 16:00 Finished UEF FK Gabala 1 : 3 RSC Anderlecht
2016-09-15 17:00 Finished UEF RSC Anderlecht 3 : 1 FK Gabala

Recent games

FK GABALA
2017-09-24 14:00 Finished PRE Neftci Baku
2 : 1
2017-09-17 17:00 Finished PRE Sabail FK
3 : 1
2017-09-09 16:30 Finished PRE Zira
1 : 1
2017-08-26 16:30 Finished PRE Qarabag Agdam
1 : 2
2017-08-20 16:00 Finished PRE Sumqayit
1 : 0
2017-08-12 16:00 Finished PRE Inter Baku
2 : 1
2017-08-03 17:00 Finished UEF Panathinaikos
1 : 2
2017-07-27 18:30 Finished UEF Panathinaikos
0 : 1
2017-07-20 18:30 Finished UEF Jagiellonia
2 : 0
2017-07-13 17:00 Finished UEF Jagiellonia
1 : 1
2017-09-23 18:30 Finished PRO Waasland-Beveren 2 : 1
2017-09-20 18:45 Finished BEK Westerlo 1 : 0
2017-09-16 16:00 Finished PRO Kortrijk 2 : 2
2017-09-12 18:45 Finished UEF Bayern Munchen 0 : 3
2017-09-08 18:30 Finished PRO Sporting Lokeren 3 : 2
2017-08-27 16:00 Finished PRO KAA Gent 0 : 0
2017-08-20 12:30 Finished PRO Sint-Truiden 2 : 3
2017-08-13 16:00 Finished PRO Sporting Charleroi 0 : 2
2017-08-06 16:00 Finished PRO Oostende 1 : 0
2017-07-28 18:30 Finished PRO Royal Antwerp 0 : 0

Team stats

FK GABALA RSC ANDERLECHT
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
0 0 0 won 2 1 3
0 0 0 draws 0 2 2
3 3 6 lost 1 0 1
4 1 5 goals scored 11 5 16
8 6 14 goals allowed 5 3 8
1.33 0.33 0.83 avg goals scored 3.67 1.67 2.67

Scorers stats

FK GABALA
No. Scorers Goals
1 Gurbanov Ruslan 2
2 Zenjov Sergei 1
3 Dabo Bagaliy 1
4 Ricardinho 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Teodorczyk Lukasz 5
2 Stanciu Nicolae 4
3 Acheampong Frank 3
4 Tielemans Youri 3
5 Bruno Massimo 2

COMMENTS

FINISHED
FK GABALA
1 : 3
(1:1)
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Partizan 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Fastav Zlín 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 1. FC Koln 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Red Bull Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Silva Andre AC Milan 3 1
2 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 2 1
3 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 2 1
4 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 2 1
5 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 2 1
6 Masiello Andrea Atalanta 1 1
7 Ivanović Branislav Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
8 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
9 Jankovic Marko Partizan 1 1
10 Matavz Tim Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
11 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 1 1
12 Bellerín Hector Arsenal 1 1
13 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
14 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
15 Rami Adil Olympique Marseille 1 1
16 Dzyuba Artem Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
17 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 1 1
18 Calhanoglu Hakan AC Milan 1 1
19 Murgia Alessandro Lazio 1 1
20 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 1 1
21 Dante OGC Nice 1 1
22 Sousa Dyego Sporting Braga 1 1
23 Teixeira Joao Sporting Braga 1 1
24 Fernandez Jesus AC Milan 1 1
25 Radonjic Nemanja Crvena Zvezda 1 1
26 Sydorchuk Sergii Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
27 Logvinenko Yuri FC Astana 1 1
28 Einbinder Dan Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
29 Parolo Marco Lazio 1 1
30 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 1 1
31 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 1 1
32 Linssen Brian Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
33 Alibec Denis Steaua Bucuresti 1 1
34 Kolasinac Sead Arsenal 1 1
35 Pedrao Vitoria Guimaraes 1 1
36 Cheryshev Denis Villarreal CF 1 1
37 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 1 1
38 Wagner Sandro TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1
39 Immobile Ciro Lazio 1 1
40 Sánchez Alexis Arsenal 1 1
41 Signevich Nikolay BATE Borisov 1 1
42 Cristante Bryan Atalanta 1 1
43 Muzaka Gjergj Skenderbeu Korce 1 1
44 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 1 1
45 Sansone Nicola Villarreal CF 1 1
46 Tzedek Shir Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
47 Mantalos Petros AEK Athens 1 1
48 Leya Iseka Aaron Zulte Waregem 1 1
49 Borkovic Alexandar Austria Wien 1 1
50 Depay Memphis Olympique Lyon 1 1
51 Cordoba Jhon 1. FC Koln 1 1
52 Ghoddos Saman Ostersunds FK 1 1
53 Berisha Valon Red Bull Salzburg 1 1
54 Bakambu Cedric Villarreal CF 1 1
55 Zurutuza David Real Sociedad 1 1
56 L.Christodoulopoulos AEK Athens 1 1
57 Fassnacht Christian BSC Young Boys 1 1
STAFF PICKS
23.9.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Torino
23.9.2017, 20:00
Olympique Lyon - Dijon
23.9.2017, 18:00
SPAL - SSC Napoli
23.9.2017, 17:00
Montpellier - PSG
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /