LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Omonia Nicosia - Beitar Jerusalem live

Date:21.07.2016, 16:30 GMT
Meeting place: Teddi Malcha Stadium
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Omonia Nicosia
Beitar Jerusalem
razem głosów:
The match between Omonia Nicosia and Beitar Jerusalem will take place on 21.07.2016 at 14:30. Teddi Malcha Stadium will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Cytavision Sports 1. No information about on-line broadcast of this event. If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

No information about on-line broadcast of this event.

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Cyprus Cytavision Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Villarreal CF 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 FC Astana 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2 BSC Young Boys 3 0 3 0 4:4 3
3 Partizan 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
4 Skenderbeu Korce 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 4:4 6
3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 3 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 AEK Athens 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
4 Austria Wien 3 0 1 2 4:10 1
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Olympique Lyon 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Apollon Limassol 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
4 Everton FC 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 2 0 4:1 5
2 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
4 Fastav Zlín 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Viktoria Plzen 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
3 Lugano 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Crvena Zvezda 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 1. FC Koln 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Olympique Marseille 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Konyaspor 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 6
3 Athletic Bilbao 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Hertha BSC 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 OGC Nice 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
4 Zulte Waregem 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 3 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 11:3 6
3 Rosenborg 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Vardar Skopje 3 0 0 3 1:14 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 5 3
2 Jose Willian Real Sociedad 4 3
3 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 3
4 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 4 3
5 Silva Andre AC Milan 4 3
6 Assale Djapone R. BSC Young Boys 3 3
7 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 3 3
8 Fernandes Manuel H. Lokomotiv Moskva 3 3
9 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 3 3
10 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 3 2
11 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 2 2
12 Bakos Marek Viktoria Plzen 2 3
13 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 2 3
14 Bottani Mattia Lugano 2 3
15 Caicedo Felipe Lazio 2 3
16 Dabbur Munas Red Bull Salzburg 2 3
17 Gavranovic Mario HNK Rijeka 2 2
18 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 2 3
19 Giroud Olivier Arsenal 2 3
20 Gnohéré Harlem Steaua Bucuresti 2 3
21 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 2 3
22 Immobile Ciro Lazio 2 3
23 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 2 3
24 Kabananga Junior FC Astana 2 2
25 Livaja Marko AEK Athens 2 3
26 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 2 2
27 Milinkovic-Savic S. Lazio 2 3
28 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 2 3
29 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 2 3
30 Traore Bertrand Olympique Lyon 2 3
31 Twumasi Patrick FC Astana 2 3
32 Walcott Theo Arsenal 2 3
STAFF PICKS
19.10.2017, 21:05
Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol
19.10.2017, 21:05
Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys
19.10.2017, 21:05
TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Başakşehir
19.10.2017, 19:00
OGC Nice - Lazio Roma
19.10.2017, 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Arsenal London
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /
Manchester City - Liverpool FC
I want to watch football
09.09.2017 / ~Bubu /
EuroSport 1 UK
Cool
09.09.2017 / ~Nadaliux /
Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /