LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Olympiacos Piraeus - BSC Young Boys live

Date:24.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Olympiacos Piraeus
BSC Young Boys
razem głosów:
The match between Olympiacos Piraeus and BSC Young Boys will take place on 24.11.2016 at 19:05. Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 7, SRF zwei, Arena Sport 4, beIN Sports MAX 5, OTE Sport 3, RSI La 2, Sport TV2, RTS Sport, RTS Deux. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, ESPN Play Argentina, TSN GO, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, Sky Go Deutschland , TeleClub Sport Live, Radio Gelb-Schwarz, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2016-11-24 20:05 Finished UEF Olympiakos Pireus 1 : 1 BSC Young Boys
2016-09-15 17:00 Finished UEF BSC Young Boys 0 : 1 Olympiakos Pireus

Recent games

2017-09-16 17:30 Finished SUP Asteras Tripolis
1 : 1
2017-09-12 18:45 Finished UEF Sporting
2 : 3
2017-09-09 17:30 Finished SUP Skoda Xanthi
1 : 1
2017-08-26 18:30 Finished SUP Lamia
1 : 0
2017-08-22 18:45 Finished CHA HNK Rijeka
1 : 0
2017-08-19 18:30 Finished SUP AEL Larissa
4 : 1
2017-08-16 18:45 Finished CHA HNK Rijeka
2 : 1
2017-08-09 17:30 Finished CLF Atromitos
0 : 1
2017-08-02 18:45 Finished CHA Partizan
2 : 2
2017-07-25 18:45 Finished CHA Partizan
3 : 1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2017-09-17 13:00 Finished SCH Old Boys 4 : 0
2017-09-14 17:00 Finished UEF Partizan 1 : 1
2017-09-10 14:00 Finished SUP Lugano 3 : 0
2017-08-27 14:00 Finished SUP St. Gallen 2 : 2
2017-08-23 18:45 Finished CHA CSKA Moskva 0 : 2
2017-08-19 17:00 Finished SUP Zurich 0 : 0
2017-08-15 18:45 Finished CHA CSKA Moskva 0 : 1
2017-08-12 15:00 Finished SCH Breitenrain 3 : 0
2017-08-09 18:00 Finished SUP Thun 0 : 4
2017-08-06 14:00 Finished SUP Lausanne-Sport 3 : 0

Team stats

OLYMPIAKOS PIREUS BSC YOUNG BOYS
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
1 1 2 won 2 0 2
1 1 2 draws 0 2 2
1 1 2 lost 1 1 2
5 2 7 goals scored 6 1 7
3 3 6 goals allowed 2 2 4
1.67 0.67 1.17 avg goals scored 2.00 0.33 1.17

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Junior Sebastiano 3
2 Elyounoussi Tarik 3
3 Ansarifard Karim 2
4 Cambiasso E. 2
5 Fortounis K. 1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
No. Scorers Goals
1 Hoarau Guillaume 5
2 Schick Thorsten 1
3 Frey Michael 1

COMMENTS

FINISHED
1 : 1
(0:0)
BSC YOUNG BOYS
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Partizan 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Fastav Zlín 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 1. FC Koln 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Red Bull Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Silva Andre AC Milan 3 1
2 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 2 1
3 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 2 1
4 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 2 1
5 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 2 1
6 Masiello Andrea Atalanta 1 1
7 Ivanović Branislav Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
8 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
9 Jankovic Marko Partizan 1 1
10 Matavz Tim Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
11 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 1 1
12 Bellerín Hector Arsenal 1 1
13 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
14 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
15 Rami Adil Olympique Marseille 1 1
16 Dzyuba Artem Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
17 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 1 1
18 Calhanoglu Hakan AC Milan 1 1
19 Murgia Alessandro Lazio 1 1
20 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 1 1
21 Dante OGC Nice 1 1
22 Sousa Dyego Sporting Braga 1 1
23 Teixeira Joao Sporting Braga 1 1
24 Fernandez Jesus AC Milan 1 1
25 Radonjic Nemanja Crvena Zvezda 1 1
26 Sydorchuk Sergii Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
27 Logvinenko Yuri FC Astana 1 1
28 Einbinder Dan Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
29 Parolo Marco Lazio 1 1
30 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 1 1
31 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 1 1
32 Linssen Brian Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
33 Alibec Denis Steaua Bucuresti 1 1
34 Kolasinac Sead Arsenal 1 1
35 Pedrao Vitoria Guimaraes 1 1
36 Cheryshev Denis Villarreal CF 1 1
37 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 1 1
38 Wagner Sandro TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1
39 Immobile Ciro Lazio 1 1
40 Sánchez Alexis Arsenal 1 1
41 Signevich Nikolay BATE Borisov 1 1
42 Cristante Bryan Atalanta 1 1
43 Muzaka Gjergj Skenderbeu Korce 1 1
44 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 1 1
45 Sansone Nicola Villarreal CF 1 1
46 Tzedek Shir Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
47 Mantalos Petros AEK Athens 1 1
48 Leya Iseka Aaron Zulte Waregem 1 1
49 Borkovic Alexandar Austria Wien 1 1
50 Depay Memphis Olympique Lyon 1 1
51 Cordoba Jhon 1. FC Koln 1 1
52 Ghoddos Saman Ostersunds FK 1 1
53 Berisha Valon Red Bull Salzburg 1 1
54 Bakambu Cedric Villarreal CF 1 1
55 Zurutuza David Real Sociedad 1 1
56 L.Christodoulopoulos AEK Athens 1 1
57 Fassnacht Christian BSC Young Boys 1 1
STAFF PICKS
17.9.2017, 14:30
Chelsea London - Arsenal London
16.9.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Hellas Verona
16.9.2017, 18:30
Tottenham - Swansea City
16.9.2017, 17:00
AS Monaco - Strasbourg
16.9.2017, 16:15
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /