LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Independiente Del Valle - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires live

Date:08.07.2016, 00:45 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Rumiñahui
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Independiente Del Valle
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
razem głosów:
The match between Independiente Del Valle and Boca Juniors Buenos Aires will take place on 07.07.2016 at 22:45. Estadio Rumiñahui will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on FOX Sports 1 Brasil, Arena Sport 1, Premier Sports, Ma Chaîne Sport, sportdigital, Setanta Sports 1, Fox Sports HD, Sportklub, Sport TV3, TRT 3 Spor, Fox Sports Uruguay. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, Bwin TV, FOX Play Latin America, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Bwin TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2016-07-15 00:45 Finished COP Boca Juniors 2 : 3 Indep. del Valle
2016-07-08 00:45 Finished COP Indep. del Valle 2 : 1 Boca Juniors

Recent games

2017-10-14 00:30 Finished SER Barcelona SC
1 : 1
2017-09-29 20:30 Finished SER Clan Juvenil
4 : 2
2017-09-23 16:30 Finished SER Clan Juvenil
2 : 1
2017-09-17 17:00 Finished SER Delfín
0 : 2
2017-09-09 16:30 Finished SER Barcelona SC
2 : 2
2017-09-02 21:00 Finished SER Fuerza Amarilla
2 : 1
2017-08-26 00:30 Finished SER El Nacional
1 : 1
2017-08-19 16:30 Finished SER Deportivo Cuenca
2 : 3
2017-08-13 16:30 Finished SER LDU Quito
1 : 3
2017-08-05 16:30 Finished SER Emelec
2 : 1
2017-10-15 23:05 Finished SUP Patronato Parana 2 : 0
2017-10-01 21:05 Finished SUP Chacarita Juniors 1 : 0
2017-09-28 00:10 Finished ARG Rosario Central 0 : 1
2017-09-23 21:05 Finished SUP Velez Sarsfield 4 : 0
2017-09-17 21:05 Finished SUP Godoy Cruz 4 : 1
2017-09-13 23:10 Finished ARG Guillermo Brown 1 : 0
2017-09-10 23:05 Finished SUP Lanus 1 : 0
2017-08-27 21:05 Finished SUP Olimpo 3 : 0
2017-08-15 00:10 Finished ARG Gimnasia y Tiro 5 : 0
2017-08-03 00:15 Finished CLF Villarreal CF 1 : 0

Team stats

INDEP. DEL VALLE BOCA JUNIORS
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
0 0 2 played 0 0 2
- - 1 won - - 2
- - 0 draws - - 0
- - 1 lost - - 0
- - 2 goals scored - - 5
- - 1 goals allowed - - 2
- - 1.00 avg goals scored - - 2.50

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Angulo José 7
2 Sornoza Junior 6
3 Bryan Cabezas 3
4 Caicedo Luis 2
5 Gabriel Cortéz 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Tévez Carlos 5
2 Pavón Cristian 3
3 Carrizo F. 2
4 Lodeiro Nicolás 2
5 Pablo Javier Pérez 2

COMMENTS

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Botafogo-RJ 6 3 1 2 6:5 10 3:5
2 Barcelona SC 6 3 1 2 8:8 10 5:8
3 Estudiantes La Plata 6 3 0 3 7:8 9 5:8
4 Atletico Nacional 6 2 0 4 8:8 6 1:8
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Santos-SP 6 3 3 0 11:4 12 2:4
2 The Strongest 6 2 3 1 9:5 9 1:5
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 8:6 8 4:6
4 Sporting Cristal 6 0 2 4 2:15 2 1:15
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 River Plate 6 4 1 1 14:9 13 8:9
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 8:5 10 3:5
3 Indep. Medellin 6 3 0 3 8:8 9 4:8
4 FBC Melgar 6 1 0 5 6:14 3 2:14
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 8:8 10 4:8
2 Atlético-PR 6 3 1 2 9:10 10 5:10
3 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 0 3 11:7 9 2:7
4 Universidad Catolica 6 1 2 3 8:11 5 4:11
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 4 1 1 13:9 13 6:9
2 Jorge Wilstermann 6 3 0 3 12:10 9 1:10
3 Atletico Tucuman 6 2 1 3 8:10 7 3:10
4 Penarol 6 2 0 4 11:15 6 5:15
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 4 1 1 17:6 13 6:6
2 Godoy Cruz 6 3 2 1 10:8 11 6:8
3 Libertad 6 1 3 2 7:9 6 4:9
4 Sports Boys Warnes 6 0 2 4 8:19 2 3:19
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Lanus 6 4 1 1 13:3 13 5:3
2 Nacional (URU) 6 2 2 2 5:3 8 2:3
3 Chapecoense-SC 6 2 1 3 6:12 7 2:12
4 Zulia 6 1 2 3 4:10 5 2:10
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Gremio-RS 6 4 1 1 15:6 13 4:6
2 Guarani 6 3 2 1 9:7 11 5:7
3 Deportes Iquique 6 3 1 2 12:9 10 6:9
4 Zamora FC 6 0 0 6 6:20 0 4:20
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Qualification
Drużyna GS
1 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
2 Blanco Sergio Montevideo Wanderers 3
3 Gamarra Roberto Deportivo Capiata 3
4 Alonso Matías The Strongest 3
5 Escobar Pablo The Strongest 3
6 Zampedri Fernando Atletico Tucuman 3
7 Gedoz Felipe Atlético-PR 2
8 Churín Diego Union Espanola 2
9 Jaime Sebastian Union Espanola 2
10 González Néstor Deportivo Capiata 2
11 Cortéz Gabriel Indep. del Valle 2
12 Pimpao Rodrigo Botafogo-RJ 2
13 Estrada Michael Indep. del Valle 2
14 Palacios Cristian Montevideo Wanderers 2
15 Montenegro Brian Olimpia Asuncion 2
16 Aponza Robinson Junior Barranquilla 2
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Chaves Frederico Atletico Mineiro-MG 6
2 Cazares Juan Atletico Mineiro-MG 5
3 de Jesus Luan Gremio-RS 5
4 Barrios Lucas Gremio-RS 5
5 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
6 Herrera Emanuel FBC Melgar 4
7 Gomes Willian Palmeiras-SP 4
8 Rodriguez Gaston Penarol 4
9 Bielkiewicz Diego Deportes Iquique 4
10 Sand Jose Lanus 4
11 Ricardo de Oliveira Santos-SP 3
12 Silva Santiago Universidad Catolica 3
13 Alario Lucas River Plate 3
14 Driussi Sebastian River Plate 3
15 Garcia Epifanio Guarani 3
16 Arango Johan Indep. Santa Fe 3
17 Gonzalez Angel Godoy Cruz 3
18 Blandi Nicolas San Lorenzo 3
19 Caroca Rafael Deportes Iquique 3
20 Preciado Eduar Emelec 3
21 Angulo Brayan Emelec 3
22 Vitor Bueno Santos-SP 3
23 Mina Yerry Palmeiras-SP 3
24 Garro Juan Godoy Cruz 3
STAFF PICKS
15.10.2017, 12:30
AC Fiorentina - Udinese
14.10.2017, 20:45
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
14.10.2017, 18:30
Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig
14.10.2017, 18:00
Juventus Turin - Lazio Roma
14.10.2017, 17:00
Dijon - PSG
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /
Manchester City - Liverpool FC
I want to watch football
09.09.2017 / ~Bubu /
EuroSport 1 UK
Cool
09.09.2017 / ~Nadaliux /
Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /