LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Ajax Amsterdam - Molde FK live

Date:10.12.2015, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: AmsterdamArena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Ajax Amsterdam
Molde FK
razem głosów:
The match between Ajax Amsterdam and Molde FK will take place on 10.12.2015 at 17:00. AmsterdamArena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Eurosport Denmark, Sky Calcio 3, MAX Norge, nSport+. Internet broadcast is available at BT Sport Live Streaming, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Denmark Eurosport Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Calcio 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Norway MAX Norge SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland nSport+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2015-12-10 18:00 Finished UEF AFC Ajax 1 : 1 Molde
2015-10-01 19:05 Finished UEF Molde 1 : 1 AFC Ajax

Recent games

2017-09-17 12:30 Finished ERE ADO Den Haag
1 : 1
2017-09-09 18:45 Finished ERE PEC Zwolle
3 : 0
2017-08-27 12:30 Finished ERE VVV-Venlo
2 : 0
2017-08-24 18:45 Finished UEF Rosenborg
2 : 3
2017-08-20 12:30 Finished ERE Groningen
3 : 1
2017-08-17 18:45 Finished UEF Rosenborg
0 : 1
2017-08-12 18:45 Finished ERE Heracles Almelo
1 : 2
2017-08-02 18:45 Finished CHA OGC Nice
2 : 2
2017-07-26 18:45 Finished CHA OGC Nice
1 : 1
2017-07-18 19:00 Finished CLF Olympique Lyon
0 : 2
2017-09-17 16:00 Finished ELI Viking 3 : 2
2017-09-11 17:00 Finished ELI Odds Ballklubb 2 : 1
2017-09-05 17:00 Finished CLF Djurgardens IF 1 : 0
2017-08-27 15:45 Finished NOR Kristiansund BK 2 : 1
2017-08-20 16:00 Finished ELI Stabaek 2 : 3
2017-08-12 16:00 Finished ELI Rosenborg 1 : 2
2017-08-09 16:30 Finished NOR Haugesund 2 : 0
2017-08-06 16:00 Finished ELI Tromso 2 : 1
2017-07-16 16:00 Finished ELI Stromsgodset 0 : 0
2017-07-08 16:00 Finished ELI Aalesund 3 : 0

Team stats

AFC AJAX MOLDE
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
0 1 1 won 1 2 3
3 1 4 draws 1 1 2
0 1 1 lost 1 0 1
3 3 6 goals scored 4 6 10
3 3 6 goals allowed 4 3 7
1.00 1.00 1.00 avg goals scored 1.33 2.00 1.67

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Fischer Viktor 2
2 Donny van de Beek 1
3 Schone Lasse 1
4 Milik Arkadiusz 1
5 Cerny Vaclav 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Elyounoussi Mohamed 3
2 Hestad Eirik 2
3 Høiland Tommy 1
4 Singh Harmeet 1
5 Daniel Berg Hestad 1

COMMENTS

FINISHED
1 : 1
(1:1)
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Partizan 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Fastav Zlín 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 1. FC Koln 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Red Bull Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ostersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Silva Andre AC Milan 3 1
2 Budescu Constantin Steaua Bucuresti 2 1
3 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 2 1
4 Llorente Diego Real Sociedad 2 1
5 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 2 1
6 Masiello Andrea Atalanta 1 1
7 Ivanović Branislav Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
8 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
9 Jankovic Marko Partizan 1 1
10 Matavz Tim Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
11 Sardinero Adrián Apollon Limassol 1 1
12 Bellerín Hector Arsenal 1 1
13 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
14 Mbokani D. Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
15 Rami Adil Olympique Marseille 1 1
16 Dzyuba Artem Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
17 Allan Saint-Maximin OGC Nice 1 1
18 Calhanoglu Hakan AC Milan 1 1
19 Murgia Alessandro Lazio 1 1
20 Gero Alhaji Ostersunds FK 1 1
21 Dante OGC Nice 1 1
22 Sousa Dyego Sporting Braga 1 1
23 Teixeira Joao Sporting Braga 1 1
24 Fernandez Jesus AC Milan 1 1
25 Radonjic Nemanja Crvena Zvezda 1 1
26 Sydorchuk Sergii Dynamo Kyiv 1 1
27 Logvinenko Yuri FC Astana 1 1
28 Einbinder Dan Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
29 Parolo Marco Lazio 1 1
30 Gomez Alejandro Atalanta 1 1
31 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 1 1
32 Linssen Brian Vitesse Arnheim 1 1
33 Alibec Denis Steaua Bucuresti 1 1
34 Kolasinac Sead Arsenal 1 1
35 Pedrao Vitoria Guimaraes 1 1
36 Cheryshev Denis Villarreal CF 1 1
37 Josip Elez HNK Rijeka 1 1
38 Wagner Sandro TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1
39 Immobile Ciro Lazio 1 1
40 Sánchez Alexis Arsenal 1 1
41 Signevich Nikolay BATE Borisov 1 1
42 Cristante Bryan Atalanta 1 1
43 Muzaka Gjergj Skenderbeu Korce 1 1
44 Tomáš Necid Slavia Praha 1 1
45 Sansone Nicola Villarreal CF 1 1
46 Tzedek Shir Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1
47 Mantalos Petros AEK Athens 1 1
48 Leya Iseka Aaron Zulte Waregem 1 1
49 Borkovic Alexandar Austria Wien 1 1
50 Depay Memphis Olympique Lyon 1 1
51 Cordoba Jhon 1. FC Koln 1 1
52 Ghoddos Saman Ostersunds FK 1 1
53 Berisha Valon Red Bull Salzburg 1 1
54 Bakambu Cedric Villarreal CF 1 1
55 Zurutuza David Real Sociedad 1 1
56 L.Christodoulopoulos AEK Athens 1 1
57 Fassnacht Christian BSC Young Boys 1 1
STAFF PICKS
17.9.2017, 14:30
Chelsea London - Arsenal London
16.9.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Hellas Verona
16.9.2017, 18:30
Tottenham - Swansea City
16.9.2017, 17:00
AS Monaco - Strasbourg
16.9.2017, 16:15
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /