LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Volleyball Champions League Women live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

21.10 16:00
Minchanka MINSK - Rocheville Le Cannet (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.1016:00
21.10 19:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN - SLIEDRECHT Sport (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.1019:30
21.10 20:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - Hapoel Kfar Saba (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.1020:00
21.10 20:35
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Linamar-BEKESCSABAI RS KFT (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.1020:35

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

19.10 18:00
Maritza PLOVDIV - LP SALO (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
19.1018:00
17.10 20:00
Rocheville Le Cannet - Minchanka MINSK (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
17.1020:00
17.10 18:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (women) (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
17.1018:30
17.10 18:00
BEKESCSABAI Röplabda Sport Kft - Imoco Volley Conegliano (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
17.1018:00
23.04 18:00
Final Four - Final (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
23.0418:00
22.04 20:00
Dinamo MOSCOW - Imoco Volley Conegliano (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
22.0420:00
21.04 17:00
Vakifbank Stambul - Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.0417:00
05.04 18:00
Dinamo MOSCOW - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
05.0418:00
05.04 18:00
Vakifbank Stambul - Volero Zurich (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
05.0418:00
04.04 18:00
Fenerbahce SK Stambuł - Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
04.0418:00
23.03 20:00
Volero Zurich - Vakifbank Stambul (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
23.0320:00
22.03 20:30
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA - Dinamo MOSCOW (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
22.0320:30
22.03 18:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bielogorje Bielogrod (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
22.0318:00
28.02 20:30
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA - Chemik Police (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
28.0220:30
28.02 18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Azerrail Baku (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
28.0218:00
28.02 14:30
Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul - Dresdner SC (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
28.0214:30
28.02 14:00
Telekom Baku - Imoco Volley Conegliano (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
28.0214:00
23.02 15:00
Azerrail Baku - Fenerbahce SK Stambuł (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
23.0215:00
22.02 20:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
22.0220:30
22.02 18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Saint-Raphael Var VB (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
22.0218:00

COMMENTS

Volleyball - Volleyball Champions League Women
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 LJ Nordmeccanica (W) 6 5 1 17:7 570 510 60 15
2 Imoco Conegliano (W) 6 4 2 16:10 566 525 41 12
3 Chemik Police (W) 6 3 3 12:12 511 491 20 9
4 Telecom Baku (W) 6 0 6 2:18 380 501 -121 0
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva (W) 6 6 0 18:8 592 508 84 15
2 Volero Zurich (W) 6 4 2 16:7 522 462 60 14
3 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) 6 1 5 6:16 436 521 -85 4
4 Alba Blaj (W) 6 1 5 6:15 431 490 -59 3
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Fenerbahce (W) 6 6 0 18:1 475 368 107 18
2 Azerrail Baku (W) 6 4 2 12:10 458 474 -16 11
3 Tauron Dabrowa (W) 6 2 4 10:13 510 497 13 7
4 Saint-Raphael (W) 6 0 6 2:18 386 490 -104 0
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 VakifBank TT (W) 6 6 0 18:5 545 415 130 17
2 Eczacibasi (W) 6 4 2 15:8 524 473 51 13
3 Uralochka NTM (W) 6 1 5 7:16 477 544 -67 3
4 Dresdner SC (W) 6 1 5 5:16 382 496 -114 3
Play Offs
STAFF PICKS
19.10.2017, 21:05
Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol
19.10.2017, 21:05
Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys
19.10.2017, 21:05
TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Başakşehir
19.10.2017, 19:00
OGC Nice - Lazio Roma
19.10.2017, 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Arsenal London
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /
Manchester City - Liverpool FC
I want to watch football
09.09.2017 / ~Bubu /
EuroSport 1 UK
Cool
09.09.2017 / ~Nadaliux /
Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /