LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Handball live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

20.09 20:30
FC Barcelona Lassa - Ángel Ximénez-Avia Puente Genil (Handball,ASOBAL)
Handball,ASOBAL
20.0920:30
21.09 19:00
MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
21.0919:00
24.09 12:30
SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
24.0912:30
24.09 18:00
TSG Friesenheim - FRISCH AUF! Göppingen (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
24.0918:00
27.09 12:30
VfL Gummersbach - HSG Wetzlar (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
27.0912:30
27.09 12:30
SC Magdeburg - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
27.0912:30
27.09 18:00
Croatia - Switzerland (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
27.0918:00
27.09 18:00
Poland - Italy (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
27.0918:00
27.09 19:00
Romania - Austria (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
27.0919:00
27.09 20:00
Germany - Lithuania (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
27.0920:00
27.09 20:10
Czech Republic - Iceland (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
27.0920:10
28.09 17:00
Montenegro - Slovakia (women) (Handball,European Championship (Q))
Handball,European Championship (Q)
28.0917:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.09 19:30
HBC Nantes - MOL-Pick Szeged (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0919:30
17.09 19:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FC Barcelona Lassa (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0919:30
17.09 19:00
Orlen Wisla Plock - HC Vardar Skopje (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0919:00
17.09 17:15
THW Kiel - PSG (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0917:15
17.09 17:00
Gorenje Velenje - Ademar Leon (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0917:00
17.09 16:50
Skjern Handbold - Dinamo Bucharest (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
17.0916:50
17.09 12:30
TBV Lemgo - MT Melsungen (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
17.0912:30
16.09 17:30
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Telekom Veszprém (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
16.0917:30
16.09 17:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Aalborg Handbold (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
16.0917:30
16.09 17:30
Montpellier HB - HC Metalurg (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
16.0917:30
16.09 16:00
IFK Kristianstad - RK Zagreb (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
16.0916:00
16.09 16:00
HC Meshkov Brest - VIVE Tauron Kielce (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
16.0916:00
14.09 20:15
Kadetten Schaffhausen - Elverum Handball (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.0920:15
14.09 17:15
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Chekhovskie Medvedi (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
14.0917:15
13.09 17:30
Besiktas Mogaz HT - Sporting CP (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
13.0917:30
07.09 19:00
THW Kiel - Hannover-Burgdorf (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
07.0919:00
07.09 19:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSV GWD Minden (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
07.0919:00
07.09 19:00
SC Magdeburg - Füchse Berlin (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
07.0919:00
07.09 19:00
HSG Wetzlar - TV Huttenberg (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
07.0919:00
31.08 20:30
HC Erlangen - TBV Lemgo (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
31.0820:30

COMMENTS

05.08.2017 / ~ Supriya /
Nice
Handball - Champions League
Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Clube 1 1 0 0 30:26 2
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HBC Nantes 1 1 0 0 30:26 2
2 HC Vardar Skopje 1 1 0 0 26:22 2
3 FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 31:31 1
4 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 1 0 1 0 31:31 1
5 IFK Kristianstad 1 0 1 0 28:28 1
6 PPD Zagreb 1 0 1 0 28:28 1
7 MOL-Pick Szeged 1 0 0 1 26:30 0
8 Orlen Wisla Plock 1 0 0 1 22:26 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Telekom Veszprem 1 1 0 0 39:31 2
2 Meshkov Brest 1 1 0 0 28:24 2
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 1 1 0 0 30:27 2
4 Paris SG 1 1 0 0 25:22 2
5 Aalborg Handball 1 0 0 1 27:30 0
6 THW Kiel 1 0 0 1 22:25 0
7 PGE Vive Kielce 1 0 0 1 24:28 0
8 Celje Pivovarna 1 0 0 1 31:39 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Skjern Handbold 1 1 0 0 39:28 2
2 Kadetten 1 1 0 0 36:30 2
3 Gorenje Velenje 1 1 0 0 23:22 2
4 Ademar Leon 1 0 0 1 22:23 0
5 Elverum IL 1 0 0 1 30:36 0
6 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 1 28:39 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Motor Zaporozhye 1 1 0 0 36:23 2
2 Montpellier HB 1 1 0 0 32:22 2
3 Besiktas Mogaz HT 1 0 0 1 26:30 0
4 HC Metalurg Skopje 1 0 0 1 22:32 0
5 Chehovski Medvedi 1 0 0 1 23:36 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals
STAFF PICKS
17.9.2017, 14:30
Chelsea London - Arsenal London
16.9.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Hellas Verona
16.9.2017, 18:30
Tottenham - Swansea City
16.9.2017, 17:00
AS Monaco - Strasbourg
16.9.2017, 16:15
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /