LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Serie B live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

20.10 00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Tampa Bay Lightning (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
20.1000:00
20.10 02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - New York Knicks (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
20.1002:00
20.10 02:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 1 (Motorsports,Moto3)
Motorsports,Moto3
20.1002:00
20.10 02:25
Oakland Raiders - Kansas City Chiefs (American football,NFL)
American football,NFL
20.1002:25
20.10 03:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 1 (Motorsports,MotoGP)
Motorsports,MotoGP
20.1003:00
20.10 04:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 1 (Motorsports,Moto2)
Motorsports,Moto2
20.1004:00
20.10 04:30
Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Clippers (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
20.1004:30
20.10 05:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 2 (Motorsports,Moto3)
Motorsports,Moto3
20.1005:00
20.10 06:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 2 (Motorsports,MotoGP)
Motorsports,MotoGP
20.1006:00
20.10 07:00
Austrian Grand Prix - practice 2 (Motorsports,Moto2)
Motorsports,Moto2
20.1007:00
20.10 13:30
WTA tournament in Moscow (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
20.1013:30
20.10 14:00
Haydock, Wincanton, Redcar (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
20.1014:00
20.10 17:00
United States Grand Prix - practice 1 (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
20.1017:00
20.10 19:00
Khimik Yuzhny - Zalgiris Kaunas (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
20.1019:00
20.10 19:00
Crvena Zvezda - FC Barcelona Lassa (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
20.1019:00
20.10 20:00
Vincennes (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
20.1020:00
20.10 20:00
Groningen - Willem II Tilburg (Football,Eredivisie)
Football,Eredivisie
20.1020:00
20.10 20:30
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - FSV Mainz 05 (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
20.1020:30
20.10 20:45
AS Saint-Etienne - Montpellier (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
20.1020:45
20.10 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Unicaja Malaga (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
20.1021:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

19.10 21:05
Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Everton - Olympique Lyon (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Başakşehir (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
AC Milan - AEK Athens (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
FK Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Skënderbeu Korçë - Partizan Belgrad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Sporting Braga - FK Ludogorets Razgrad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
Villarreal CF - Slavia Praha (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:05
FC Zlin - FC København (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1021:05
19.10 21:00
Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
19.1021:00
19.10 20:45
Gloucester Rugby - SU Agen (Rugby,European Challenge Cup)
Rugby,European Challenge Cup
19.1020:45
19.10 20:45
Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe SK (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
19.1020:45
19.10 20:15
Panathinaikos BC - Brose Baskets Bamberg (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
19.1020:15
19.10 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Laboral Kutxa Baskonia (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
19.1020:05
19.10 19:00
Bate Borisov - FC Köln (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Arsenal London (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucureşti (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00
19.10 19:00
Konyaspor - FC Salzburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
19.1019:00

COMMENTS

Football - Serie B
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Empoli FC 9 5 2 2 20:14 17
2 US Palermo 9 3 6 0 10:6 15
3 Frosinone 9 4 3 2 12:9 15
4 Venezia 9 3 5 1 11:7 14
5 Carpi 9 4 2 3 7:8 14
6 Cremonese 9 3 4 2 13:9 13
7 Perugia 9 4 1 4 17:14 13
8 Pescara 9 3 4 2 17:14 13
9 Bari 9 4 1 4 15:12 13
10 Cittadella 9 4 1 4 13:10 13
11 Avellino 9 4 1 4 18:17 13
12 Novara 9 4 1 4 9:9 13
13 Salernitana 9 2 6 1 13:11 12
14 Virtus Entella 9 3 3 3 14:14 12
15 Parma 9 3 2 4 7:10 11
16 Ternana 9 2 4 3 16:19 10
17 Brescia 9 2 4 3 7:10 10
18 Spezia 9 3 1 5 6:11 10
19 Foggia 9 2 4 3 14:21 10
20 Pro Vercelli 9 2 3 4 15:15 9
21 Ascoli 9 2 3 4 9:12 9
22 Cesena 9 2 1 6 7:18 7
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Scorers Football - Serie B
Regular Season
Drużyna GS MP
1 Caputo Francesco Empoli FC 8 9
2 Pettinari Stefano Pescara 7 9
3 Han Kwang-Song Perugia 6 8
4 Improta Riccardo Bari 6 9
5 Ardemagni Matteo Avellino 5 9
6 Donnarumma Alfredo Empoli FC 5 9
7 Mazzeo Fabio Foggia 5 9
8 Castaldo Luigi Avellino 4 9
9 Di Carmine Samuel Perugia 4 7
10 Galano Cristian Bari 4 4
11 Montalto Adriano Ternana 4 7
12 Nestorovski Ilija US Palermo 4 6
STAFF PICKS
19.10.2017, 21:05
Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol
19.10.2017, 21:05
Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys
19.10.2017, 21:05
TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Başakşehir
19.10.2017, 19:00
OGC Nice - Lazio Roma
19.10.2017, 19:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Arsenal London
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /
Manchester City - Liverpool FC
I want to watch football
09.09.2017 / ~Bubu /
EuroSport 1 UK
Cool
09.09.2017 / ~Nadaliux /
Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /