LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

I. liga live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

21.09 10:00
India - Australia (Cricket,ODI)
Cricket,ODI
21.0910:00
21.09 12:00
Nancy-Brabois (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
21.0912:00
21.09 19:00
MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
21.0919:00
21.09 20:00
Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
21.0920:00
21.09 21:00
Celta Vigo - Getafe CF (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
21.0921:00
21.09 22:00
Levante - Real Sociedad (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
21.0922:00
22.09 13:20
Ukraine - Russia (women) (Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship)
Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship
22.0913:20
22.09 14:00
Nantes (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
22.0914:00
22.09 15:50
Hungary - Azerbaijan (women) (Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship)
Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship
22.0915:50
22.09 18:00
Bielogorje Bielogrod - Zenit Sankt Petersburg (Volleyball,Super League Russia men)
Volleyball,Super League Russia men
22.0918:00
22.09 18:20
Poland - Germany (women) (Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship)
Volleyball,European Volleyball Championship
22.0918:20
22.09 20:45
Gloucester Rugby - Worcester Warriors (Rugby,Premiership)
Rugby,Premiership
22.0920:45
23.09 02:30
Gilberto Ramirez - Jesse Hart (Boxing)
Boxing
23.0902:30
23.09 02:30
Oscar Valdez Jr. - Genesis Servania (Boxing)
Boxing
23.0902:30
23.09 02:30
Egidijus Kavaliauskas - Mahonry Montes (Boxing)
Boxing
23.0902:30
23.09 04:00
UFC Fight Night 117 (MMA)
MMA
23.0904:00
23.09 04:00
23.09 04:00
23.09 04:00
Takanori Gomi - Dong Hyun Kim (MMA)
MMA
23.0904:00
23.09 14:45
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Racing 92 (Rugby,TOP14)
Rugby,TOP14
23.0914:45

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

19.09 22:00
FC Barcelona - Eibar (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0922:00
19.09 21:00
Reading FC - Swansea City (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
19.0921:00
19.09 21:00
Tottenham - Barnsley (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
19.0921:00
19.09 20:45
Bologna FC - Inter Milan (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0920:45
19.09 20:45
Leicester City - Liverpool FC (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
19.0920:45
19.09 20:30
England - West Indies (Cricket,ODI)
Cricket,ODI
19.0920:30
19.09 20:30
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - Bayern Munich (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
19.0920:30
19.09 20:30
Augsburg - RB Leipzig (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
19.0920:30
19.09 20:30
Vfl Wolfsburg - Werder Brema (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
19.0920:30
19.09 20:00
Vincennes (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
19.0920:00
19.09 20:00
Valencia CF - Malaga (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0920:00
19.09 18:30
Borussia M'gladbach - Vfb Stuttgart (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
19.0918:30
19.09 16:30
ATP tournament in Saint Petersburg (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
19.0916:30
19.09 13:00
ATP tournament in Saint Petersburg (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
19.0913:00
19.09 13:00
Bathurst, Armidale, Wangaratta (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
19.0913:00
18.09 22:00
Chaves - Moreirense (Football,Primeira Liga)
Football,Primeira Liga
18.0922:00
18.09 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
18.0921:00
18.09 20:45
Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
18.0920:45
18.09 20:45
Burnley - Leeds United (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
18.0920:45
18.09 15:00
ATP tournament in Saint Petersburg (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
18.0915:00

COMMENTS

Basketball - I. liga
Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Astoria Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Basket Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 KK Warszawa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Notec Inowroclaw 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Nysa Klodzko 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Pogon Prudnik 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Polfarmex Kutno 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Politechnika Krakow 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Siedlce 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Slask Wroclaw 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Sokol Lancut 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Spojnia Stargard 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Znicz Pruszkow 0 0 0 0:0 0
Play Offs
Play Out
Relegation
STAFF PICKS
17.9.2017, 14:30
Chelsea London - Arsenal London
16.9.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Hellas Verona
16.9.2017, 18:30
Tottenham - Swansea City
16.9.2017, 17:00
AS Monaco - Strasbourg
16.9.2017, 16:15
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Fox Sports Latin America
Where is the fight
27.08.2017 / ~manuel /
Sky Sports Box Office
Ok
27.08.2017 / ~ok /
Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /